Table Tennis Fight Club - All Players

Sport: table tennis

Rank Name Rating Confidence Matches Won Drawn Lost Win %
41Matt Trayford 13800310233%
42Chris Maillard 1380020020%
43Hugo Gervais (Mystery)1375020020%
44Dee Yahns 13700720528%
45Guy Stansfeld 136911560940%
46Olav LEFT Stahl 1369020020%
47Rob Storey (The Horror)13680410325%
48Liam Iliffe 1361030030%
49Noel Sequeira 13600510420%
50Miguel Perez (Salchichon)135911450935%
51Sidney Guan 1356030030%
52Mike Flisher 1355030030%
53Ceejay Gangolli 13540510420%
54Liam Chiu 1354030030%
55Yassin Rozeman 1353030030%
56Cameron Marangoni 1352030030%
57Ann Wright 13370920722%
58Issey Park 13320810712%
59Michael Hailu Gourmu 1332040040%
60Tina Tse 13290710614%

Navigation