Table Tennis Fight Club - All Players

Sport: table tennis

Rank Name Rating Confidence Matches Won Drawn Lost Win %
21Gary Lin 140911890950%
22Phi La (Trickster)14050420250%
23Oliver Needs 14020210150%
24David Wang 13990210150%
25Emmanuel Owusu-Ansah 13980210150%
26Alexander Philippi 13971940544%
27Harry Fetherstonhaugh 13960210150%
28Brett XXX 13910310233%
29Mike XXX 13870310233%
30Roberto Marrone 13870310233%
31Francis Haydon 13860520340%
32Umang Rungta 13860310233%
33Avinash From India 13860310233%
34Riccardo Malvezzi 13850310233%
35Ramin Arabbagheri 1385010010%
36Shayo Ghosh 13841940544%
37Amanda Zhang 1383010010%
38Andre Le 1383010010%
39Amro Sinjab 138211460842%
40Andrea Sgarro 13820730442%

Navigation