Table Tennis Fight Club - All Players

Sport: table tennis

Rank Name Rating Confidence Matches Won Drawn Lost Win %
1Jonathan Lancry (Destroyer)16330222200100%
2Georges Sokol (Maverick)1578227220581%
3Leandro Nunes 1534016140287%
4Danylo Boni 1521118140477%
5Marco Vacca 1507012100283%
6William McKerracher 147011390469%
7Jonathan Mortimer 146304400100%
8Agnes Zhao 14590750271%
9Vic Altounian 145704400100%
10Davide Migali 14450750271%
11Barry Allen 14390750271%
12Olav Stahl (Ping Pong Hulk)14341231301056%
13Fayaz Badouraly 14300430175%
14Karan XX 14300430175%
15Michael ΤΣΑΚΩΝΑΣ 14170320166%
16Vinayak Sood 14162241201250%
17Andrea Marangoni 14160530260%
18Karol Kowalski 14150320166%
19Kris Stefanov (Badger)141211680850%
20Peng Zhang 14100530260%

Navigation