Central London Table Tennis League

Sport: Table Tennis

Rank Name Rating Confidence Matches Won Drawn Lost Win %
61Matthew (Kwok Lun)) Man 18852301401646%
62Kwaku Bonsu 1885030030%
63Fabian Staudenmeyer 18832291301644%
64Matthew Browns 1883020020%
65Dmitry Khakhamov 18822896102868%
66Joshua Robinson 188111460842%
67Matt Thomas 1879030030%
68Peter John Harris 18782442202250%
69Christopher J. Herbert 18772813704445%
70Adam Daley 18772391602341%
71Sebastian Kaehler 18760610516%
72Elmar Ferdinand A. Sarangaya (Elmar)187411140736%
73Daniel Villalobos Fernandez (Daniel I Villalobos Fernandez Villalobos)18732724902368%
74Colin Morrow 1873030030%
75Ian Kelly 18680610516%
76Dale Campbell 1866120901145%
77Thomas Hamborg 18652423201076%
78Gilles Soulier 186011460842%
79Lluís Castaño Soler 1858123901439%
80Aadil Anand 1854124210387%

Navigation