Central London Table Tennis League

Sport: Table Tennis

Rank Name Rating Confidence Matches Won Drawn Lost Win %
41Sam Do 19492774203554%
42Chris A. Beckley (Chris...)19492241201250%
43Brian H. Li 19490320166%
44Mirhana Akajagbo 194811890950%
45Glyn Eggar 19452261401253%
46Romayne Stewart 1942118100855%
47John Bullard 19420320166%
48Ping Ho 194111780947%
49Aaron Smith 19362301701356%
50Martin Smith 19280310233%
51Ronald Duke 19230320166%
52John Dennison 19180310233%
53Nivedita Sunil 191711470750%
54Osman Yildirim 19152362501169%
55Jide Owolabi 191411260650%
56Ben Larcombe 19122492902059%
57Jake Mitchell 1911239330684%
58Marek Drozd 1901030030%
59David Meizoso Montero 18982391702243%
60Yang Sun 18940620433%

Navigation