Central London Table Tennis League

Sport: Table Tennis

Rank Name Rating Confidence Matches Won Drawn Lost Win %
461Rona Radenhurst 8312571404324%
462Jon Silk 829129402513%
463Fengjie Zhao 829123302013%
464Kwok Chan 81901800180%
465Kayne Harrison (Kayne)812127402314%
466Gary Grimshaw 8082611204919%
467Jon Hogan (Jon)80002720257%
468Richard Damery 79606800680%
469Anel Lopez 730248504310%

Navigation