Central London Table Tennis League

Sport: Table Tennis

Rank Name Rating Confidence Matches Won Drawn Lost Win %
21Kristina Vaskeviciute 20442473001763%
22Patrick Green 20392643902560%
23Jogenes Senorin (JoJo)2039121130861%
24Roland Zaunmayr 20352724502762%
25Xin Li 20352382801073%
26Bai Xinglang 2032117120570%
27Dariusz Zurowski 2030121140766%
28Fabien Mauroy 20252865503163%
29Miguel A. Roca Perez 20162683803055%
30David Ridout 2014121140766%
31Edger Berridge 20102321901359%
32Bryan Kwan 2004121130861%
33Michael Ho 197003300100%
34Matthieu E. Beurel-Diamant (The Tiger)19682784303555%
35Vinal Patel 196611180372%
36Chang Eddie Liu 19650320166%
37Muhammad Khalid 19612382201657%
38Opeyemi Fakorede (Yemi)19602261601061%
39Mohammad Owadally 19572593802164%
40Benny Menashe 1956118120666%

Navigation