Central London Table Tennis League

Sport: Table Tennis

Rank Name Rating Confidence Matches Won Drawn Lost Win %
1Andreas Pusch 2325299900990%
2Javier Sanchez 22872776401383%
3Sherwin Remata 22272736301086%
4John Payne 21732675501282%
5Marc Lari 2165238290976%
6Kevin Kan 21582916702473%
7Van Chow 21582473601176%
8Hoang Vu 21432423101173%
9Jason Wong 2132127240388%
10Ho Yin Lee 21292685001873%
11Laikram Persaud 2108127240388%
12Joshua Nashed 21022574201573%
13King Ki Wu (Vincent)20992744502960%
14Adeoye Adewale 2096226210580%
15Sascha Podjaski 2093121180385%
16Jamal Dennison 20782735102269%
17Joshua Webb 2066233250875%
18Clive Carthy 2057235260974%
19Karim Khassal 20542483501372%
20Milen Dobrev 20522473401372%

Navigation